Kirjoittaja Aihe: Meän Hihon tulokset su 02.03.  (Luettu 4025 kertaa)

harry

  • Aktiivi
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Viestejä: 1211
    • Profiili
    • http://www.tornionlaaksonjaloste.fi
Meän Hihon tulokset su 02.03.
« : Maaliskuu 02, 2008, 19:34:12 »
Meän Hihto su 2.3.2008
T U L O K S E T

© Pellon Ponsi
Sarjaluettelo:
Jarhoinen 6 km  ( V )

  1. Santeri Uusitalo         Skigo-team                   23.43,3  66

  2. Janita Luttunen          Skigo-team                   24.40,4  67

  3. Matias Laitamaa                                       25.51,5  70

  4. Lauri Hietanen           Talarin tomerat              25.52,2  76

  5. Ville Ekonoja            Ekonojat                     27.28,8  63

  6. Oiva Niva                Mäkelän samoilijat           27.30,2  58

  7. Krister Holma                                         29.34,3  90

  8. Lasse Rundgren           Talarin tomerat              30.05,1  74

  9. Aimo Koivumaa            Koivumaan kova 2             30.09,6  38

 10. Jorma Uusimaa            Rieskansyöjät                33.03,2  73

 11. Lauri Rundgren           Granni                       33.04,1  83

 12. Pertti Koberg            Korkealehon kiertäjät 3      33.13,9  43

 13. Lenna Koivumaa           Koivumaan kova 2             33.35,6  40

 14. Daavid Rundgren          Kallioniemen hiihtäjät       33.57,4  6

 15. Oiva Rundgren            Kallioniemen hiihtäjät       33.58,7  5

 16. Erika Syväniemi          Team Syväniemi               34.33,6  52

 17. Teemu Syväniemi          Team Syväniemi               34.34,2  53

 18. Stig Mäki                Stig ski                     34.49,5  21

 19. Kauko Rundgren           Talarin tomerat              35.17,8  75

 20. Irja Sipola                                           36.31,0  86

 21. Mimma Vittikko                                        37.20,1  92

 22. Minna Vittikko                                        37.21,0  91

 23. Hannu Rundgren           Mäkelän samoilijat           37.50,3  57

 24. Pauli  Rundgren          Väylänvarren seniorit        37.52,8  8

 25. Heikki Ekonoja           Ekonojat                     38.09,7  59

 25. Atte Ekonoja             Ekonojat                     38.09,7  62

 27. Raakel Rundgren          Rieskansyöjät                38.41,4  71

 28. Irma Koivumaa            Koivumaan kova 2             39.13,7  39

 29. Maija-Liisa Uusimaa      Rieskansyöjät                40.12,6  72

 30. Saana Ekonoja            Ekonojat                     40.54,8  61

 31. Raakel Enbuska                                        41.06,3  88

 32. Leo Buska                Granni                       41.09,6  81

 33. Pia Heikki               Potma                        41.40,2  56

 34. Jenni Heikki             Potma                        41.43,7  55

 35. Raili Buska              Granni                       41.46,4  82

 36. Taimi Vuontisjärvi       Laun kuluttajat              42.31,1  14

 37. Anne Ikonen              Ikonen-Maikkola              43.10,7  30

 38. Eila Havela              Pellon kunta                 43.28,7  65

 39. Signe Koivumaa           Koivumaan kova 1             43.44,7  18

 40. Viljo Uusitalo           Korkealehon kiertäjät 2      45.24,8  41

 41. Kauko Havela             Korkealehon kiertäjät 2      45.25,0  34

 42. Esa Metsävainio          Korkealehon kiertäjät 2      45.38,8  42

 43. Seija Kolehmainen        Potma                        45.42,3  54

 44. Hilkka Niva              Mäkelän samoilijat           45.44,0  85

 45. Jorma Rundgren           Vaattolahen hiihtäjät        45.45,5  47

 45. Maire Kari               Vaattolahen hiihtäjät        45.45,5  45

 45. Esko Kari                Vaattolahen hiihtäjät        45.45,5  46

 48. Maire Anttinen           Jarhoisen sipuli             45.57,6  51

 49. Eija Maikkola            Ikonen-Maikkola              47.44,7  31

 50. Juha Ikonen              Ikonen-Maikkola              47.50,2  29

 51. Arvo Koivumaa            Koivumaan kova 1             48.05,4  16

 52. Marja-Leena Rundgren     Kallioniemen hiihtäjät       48.48,9  4

 53. Pekka Neitola            Kuhnurit                     49.06,4  80

 54. Aleksi Viita             Jarhoisen sipuli             49.07,8  84

 55. Birgitta Junttila        Kuhnurit                     49.24,6  77

 56. Henna Junttila           Kuhnurit                     49.32,9  79

 57. Heli Uusitalo                                         50.13,4  93

 58. Katja Lohiniva           Pellon yrittäjät ry          50.24,5  22

 59. Teuvo Viita                                           51.13,9  89

 60. Marjatta Rundgren     Takatien joukkue               54.52,6  87

 61. Eeva Uusitalo            Korkealehon kiertäjät 2      54.53,3  32

 62. Kaarina Havela           Korkealehon kiertäjät 2      54.55,1  33

 63. Erkki Ojanperä           Rajajoen hiihtäjät           54.56,0  35

 64. Sharon Bär               Kontio-kallion loma          54.56,3  2

 65. Unto Koivumaa            Kontio-kallion loma          55.07,2  1

 66. Maija Havela             Skigo-team                   58.26,5  68

 67. Liisa Koivumaa           Koivumaan kova 1           1.01.17,3  17

 68. Veikko Räsänen           Laun kuluttajat            1.02.20,0  94

 69. Hanna Ojanperä           Rajajoen hiihtäjät         1.02.35,7  36

 70. Elli Ojanperä            Rajajoen hiihtäjät         1.03.01,0  37

 71. Aleksi Rundgren          Upslaaki                   1.04.15,9  50

 72. Aila Koivumaa            Laun kuluttajat            1.04.35,9  15

 73. Heli Havela              Upslaaki                   1.05.01,2  48

 74. Matti Havela             Upslaaki                   1.05.03,0  49

 75. Viivi  Rundgren          Väylänvarren seniorit      1.06.23,0  7

 76. Anja  Rundgren           Väylänvarren seniorit      1.06.23,5  9

 77. Maria Korteniemi         Hellantintien hihtajat 2   1.20.20,5  28

 78. Jenni Korteniemi         Hellantintien hihtajat 2   1.20.24,0  27

 79. Maarit Korteniemi        Hellantintien hihtajat 2   1.20.26,5  26

 80. Raimo Koskenniemi        Stig ski                   1.37.34,7  19

 81. Markku Aho               Stig ski                   1.37.42,8  20

 82. Riikka Korteniemi        Hellantintien hihtajat 1   2.13.26,6  24

 83. Tuomo Korteniemi         Hellantintien hihtajat 1   2.13.27,8  23

 84. Xyz Korteniemi           Hellantintien hihtajat 1   2.14.10,1  25


Jarhoinen 12 km ( V )

 

  1. Fanny Pekkari                                         40.50,0  173

  2. Leo Rundgren             Rieskansyöjät                51.27,9  168

  3. Markus Laitamaa                                       54.51,0  167

  4. Tapani Melaluoto         Pellon kunta                 56.24,7  166

  5. Jouni Liikamaa           Team kuukkeli                56.30,5  157

  5. Hanna Liikamaa           Team kuukkeli                56.30,5  158

  5. Veijo Liikamaa           Team kuukkeli                56.30,5  156

  8. Vesa Pieskä              Korkealehon kiertäjät 3    1.00.02,4  160

  9. Matti Pieskä             Korkealehon kiertäjät 2    1.00.21,7  159

 10. Ilkka Ylisaukko-Oja                                 1.00.47,9  179

 11. Pentti Aho    Team Ahonlaita                    1.02.08,1  180

 12. Lasse Rundgren    Takatien joukkue              1.02.31,8  174

 13. Jenita Koivuranta        Iineksen jengi             1.02.37,2  164

 14. Jussi Rautio             Iineksen jengi             1.02.38,6  165

 15. Sarita Koivuranta        Iineksen jengi             1.05.52,4  163

 16. Pirta Koivuranta         Pellon kunta               1.05.53,8  172

 17. Raili Aska                                          1.08.01,1  183

 18. Mari Aho     Team Ahonlaita                                       1.22.29,2  182

 19. Antti Aho      Team Ahonlaita                                     1.22.31,7  181

 20. Marianna Enbuska         Pellon yrittäjät ry        1.24.45,6  152

 21. Väinö Enbuska            Pellon yrittäjät ry        1.24.46,3  151

 22. Eija Pantsar             Klaani                     1.30.01,7  155

 23. Tuula Välimaa            Klaani                     1.34.46,5  153

 24. Sisko Vestola            Klaani                     1.34.47,7  154

 25. Kirsti Syväniemi         Team Syväniemi             1.34.50,7  162

 26. Pekka Syväniemi  Team Syväniemi                  1.34.54,8  175

 27. Kalervo Vanha                                       1.35.38,3  184

 28. Seija Veskoniemi                                    1.44.16,1  177

 29. Matti Veskoniemi                                    1.44.18,5  176


Orajärvi 25 km ( V )

 1. Leif Mäkipiha            Eva o pojkarna             1.09.29,0  253

  2. Jouni Halonen                                       1.09.58,0  273

  3. Jaana Teurajärvi                                    1.10.03,3  283

  4. Paul Johansson           Eva o pojkarna             1.17.08,5  252

  5. Malte Kero                                          1.21.15,4  279

  6. Kalervo Aska                                        1.22.30,0  278

  7. K-E Malmberg             Malmbergs                  1.23.24,3  261

  8. Marie Holma              Malmbergs                  1.25.00,4  262

  9. Eva Mettävainio          Eva o pojkarna             1.25.12,2  251

 10. Annalill Malmberg        Malmbergs                  1.25.13,3  260

 11. Tuula Ylisirkka                                     1.25.13,9  274

 12. Manu Stenroos            Team myllyn pirtti         1.30.35,3  255

 13. Paavo Eero                                          1.34.08,3  281

 14. Jyrki Uusimäki           Takametsän hiihtajat       1.39.10,1  268

 15. Markku Kihniö                                       1.40.43,1  277

 16. Sulo Salminen                                       1.45.08,9  285

 17. Sari Lantto              Takametsän hiihtajat       1.46.01,2  269

 18. Tarja Alaniva                                       1.54.12,7  275

 19. Aila-Kaija Hjulberg      Hjulberg-Pirttimaa         1.57.35,6  259

 20. Alli Pirttimaa           Hjulberg-Pirttimaa         1.57.36,3  257

 21. Tellervo Uusitalo        Uuettalot                  1.57.37,0  264

 22. Tuomo Uusitalo           Uuettalot                  1.57.37,9  265

 23. Mikko Hjulberg           Hjulberg-Pirttimaa         1.57.43,8  258

 24. Minna Kanniainen                                    1.57.55,4  271

 25. Ossi Kanniainen                                     1.57.55,7  272

 26. Asta Posio                                          2.00.10,7  284

 27. Hannele Vanha            Uuettalot                  2.01.27,1  266

 28. Paavo Hietala                                       2.03.44,3  270

 29. Susanna Veranko          Team myllyn pirtti         2.06.21,5  254

 30. Airi Ylisaukko-Oja       Team myllyn pirtti         2.06.22,4  256

 31. Marjatta Kihniö                                     2.09.46,4  276

 32. Taina Vaattovaara                                   2.14.55,8  280

 33. Heikki Räty                                         2.57.20,2  282


Kardis 6 km ( P )

 

  1. Urve Kirt                Lag Mansikka                 35.11,6  307

  2. Evert Holma              Pajalan pixi pojat           35.58,7  304

  2. Atle Malmberg            Pajalan pixi pojat           35.58,7  302

  2. Nore Malmberg            Pajalan pixi pojat           35.58,7  303

  5. Ida Mansikka             Lag Mansikka                 38.24,0  305

  6. Sandra Tiensuu           Jumbo Laget                  38.31,9  309

  7. Maarja Kirt              Lag Mansikka                 40.32,5  306

  8. Agnes Holma              Malmbergs                    43.39,1  301

  9. Anna-Greta Uusitalo      Jumbo Laget                  54.26,7  308

 10. Birgitta Greus           Jumbo Laget                  56.06,4  310

 11. Gunnar Falk                                         1.02.31,6  311




         SPRINTTI SU 02.03.      Karsintalähdöt
               
Sij.   L-aika   Nro   T 10-v 1998-1999 500 m
      
1   05:00,0   10   Saana Suorsa   07:43,3   02:43,3
2   06:00,0   12   Henna Pulkkinen   08:45,5   02:45,5
3   05:30,0   11   Emmi Lämsä   08:23,1   02:53,1
4   07:00,0   14   Alina Heikka   09:54,9   02:54,9
5   02:30,0   5   Jonna Niemi   05:37,1   03:07,1
6   03:00,0   6   Oline Malmberg   06:13,2   03:13,2
7   04:00,0   8   Niina Alanenpää   07:18,3   03:18,3
8   04:30,0   9   Jenni Korteniemi   08:35,5   04:05,5
9   06:30,0   13   Maria Korteniemi   10:51,1   04:21,1
10   03:30,0   7   Riikka Korteniemi   13:14,0   09:44,0
               
Sij.   L-aika   Nro   P-10-v 1998-1999 500 m   Tuloaika   Tulos

1.   09:30,0   19   Santeri Pirneskoski   12:09,9   02:39,9
2.   11:00,0   22   Lukas Svangård   14:07,7   03:07,7
3.   10:30,0   21   Simeon Manninen   13:48,1   03:18,1
4.   10:00,0   20   Johan Mansikka   13:23,3   03:23,3
5.   09:00,0   18   Mikael Mansikka   12:51,2   03:51,2
               
Sij.   L-aika   Nro   T 12-v 1996-1997 500 m   Tuloaika   Tulos

1   15:30,0   31   Essi Heikka   17:52,0   02:22,0
2   14:30,0   29   Jenna Kuru   17:22,2   02:52,2
3   16:00,0   32   Erika Syväniemi   18:55,5   02:55,5
4   15:00,0   30   Ida Mansikka   18:03,0   03:03,0
5   14:00,0   28   Agnes Holma   17:14,1   03:14,1
6   13:00,0   26   Inka Lohiniva   16:29,3   03:29,3
               
Sij.   L-aika   Nro   P 12-v 1996-1997 500 m   Tuloaika   Tulos

2   19:30,0   39   Aleksi Pulkkinen   21:58,8   02:28,8
3   19:00,0   38   Janne Alanenpää   21:35,5   02:35,5
               
Sij.   L-aika   Nro   T 14-v 1994-1995 500 m   Tuloaika   Tulos

1   23:30,0   47   Sofia Manninen   25:38,9   02:08,9
2   25:00,0   50   Veera Lassheikki   27:14,0   02:14,0
4   22:00,0   44   Jonna Kariniemi   24:15,3   02:15,3
5   24:30,0   49   Hanna-Riikka Heikka   26:46,0   02:16,0
6   22:30,0   45   Sanna Alanenpää   24:49,8   02:19,8
7   24:00,0   48   Reetta Pirneskoski   26:21,3   02:21,3
               
Sij.   L-aika   Nro   P 14-v 1994-1995 500 m   Tuloaika   Tulos

1   28:30,0   57   Matias Hänninen   30:30,0   02:00,0
2   29:00,0   58   Jaakko Kanniainen   31:24,4   02:24,4
3   28:00,0   56   Matias Laitamaa   30:33,3   02:33,3
4   29:30,0   59   Nore Malmberg   32:27,1   02:57,1
               
Sij.   L-aika   Nro   T 16-v 1992-1993 1 km   Tuloaika   Tulos

1   31:30,0   63   Janita Luttunen   33:31,1   02:01,1
2   32:00,0   64   Meri Koivumaa   34:22,3   02:22,3
               
Sij.   L-aika   Nro   P 16-v 1992-1993 1 km   Tuloaika   Tulos

1   36:00,0   72   Santeri Uusitalo   37:46,6   01:46,6
2   37:00,0   74   Ville Tasala   38:48,7   01:48,7
3   35:30,0   71   Radek Matula   37:21,1   01:51,1
4   35:00,0   70   Severi Manninen   36:54,4   01:54,4
5   36:30,0   73   Evert Holma   39:12,0   02:42,0
               
Sij.   L-aika   Nro   T 18-v 1990-1991 1 km   Tuloaika   Tulos

1   39:30,0   79   Laura Iisakka   41:33,4   02:03,4
2   40:00,0   80   Erika Alatalo   42:20,5   02:20,5
               


   SPRINTTI SU 02.03.
   
Nro   T 10-v 1998-1999 500 m

   A-finaali

10   Saana Suorsa
12   Henna Pulkkinen
11   Emmi Lämsä
14   Alina Heikka
5   Jonna Niemi
   
   B-finaali

6   Oline Malmberg
8   Niina Alanenpää
13   Maria Korteniemi
9   Jenni Korteniemi
7   Riikka Korteniemi
   
Nro   P-10-v 1998-1999 500 m

   A-finaali

19   Santeri Pirneskoski
22   Lukas Svangård
21   Simeon Manninen
20   Johan Mansikka
18   Mikael Mansikka
   
Nro   T 12-v 1996-1997 500 m

   A-finaali

31   Essi Heikka
29   Jenna Kuru
32   Erika Syväniemi
30   Ida Mansikka
28   Agnes Holma
26   Inka Lohiniva
   
Nro   P 12-v 1996-1997 500 m

   A-finaali

39   Aleksi Pulkkinen
38   Janne Alanenpää
   
Nro   T 14-v 1994-1995 500 m

   A-finaali

47   Sofia Manninen
49   Hanna-Riikka Heikka
50   Veera Lassheikki
44   Jonna Kariniemi
45   Sanna Alanenpää
48   Reetta Pirneskoski
   
Nro   P 14-v 1994-1995 500 m

   A-finaali

57   Matias Hänninen
58   Jaakko Kanniainen
56   Matias Laitamaa
59   Nore Malmberg
   
Nro   T 16-v 1992-1993 500 m

   A-finaali

63   Janita Luttunen
64   Meri Koivumaa
   
Nro   T 18-v 1990-1991 500m

   A-finaali

79   Laura Iisakka
80   Erika Alatalo
   
Nro   P 16-v 1992-1993 500 m

   A-finaali

74   Ville Tasala
72   Santeri Uusitalo
71   Radek Matula
70   Severi Manninen
73   Evert Holma
« Viimeksi muokattu: Tammikuu 01, 1970, 02:00:00 kirjoittanut harry »