Kirjoittaja Aihe: XI MEÄN HIHON TULOKSET  (Luettu 3146 kertaa)

harry

  • Aktiivi
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Viestejä: 1179
    • Profiili
    • http://www.tornionlaaksonjaloste.fi
XI MEÄN HIHON TULOKSET
« : Maaliskuu 13, 2010, 19:06:28 »
Meän Hihto 13.3.2010                      T U L O K S E T            
Pellon Ponsi                              ---------------                

Sija Nimi                     Laaki                        Tulos  
---- ----                     -----                          -----  

     Meän Hihto 6 km P
     =================

  1. Lönnelid Henrik          Narkens IF                   25.19,7  22
  2. Scott Lucas              Laakiton                     26.06,4  351
  3. Ojanperä Marja           Rajajoen Hiihtäjät           30.32,6  13
  4. Rundgren Eero            Laakiton                     30.44,0  374
  5. Pieskä Matti             Korkealehon Kiertäjät        30.48,8  40
  6. Körkkö Veli-Matti        Team Sekuvain                31.07,2  23
  7. Rundgren Teuvo           Ollintien Harmaat            31.44,3  47
  8. Rundgren Kaarlo          Ollintien Harmaat            32.37,1  48
  9. Ylitalo Ingvar           Laakiton                     32.43,2  363
 10. Konttajärvi Hannu        Potma 1                      33.01,8  2
 11. Linna-Ylipää Merja       Lag Ylipää                   33.43,6  100
 12. Kirp Urve                Lag Mansikka                 33.52,2  355
 13. Lahti Alf                Tervalammen Klasuajat        34.12,0  77
 14. Lehto Paula              Laakiton                     34.13,9  364
 15. Rundgren Oiva            Kallioniemen Hiihtäjät       34.51,9  6
 16. Jonsson Linda            Vi Fyra                      34.55,1  88
 17. Koivumaa Bert-Åke        Jouttenlahti Veteranerna     35.03,7  97
 18. Rantakyrö Ulla           Norrma                       35.22,5  80
 19. Orajärvi Ari             Välilehon Vipeltäjät         35.35,0  17
 20. Tovås Irolf              Jouttenlahti Veteranerna     35.35,8  96
 21. Mansikka Ida             Laakiton                     35.37,5  356
 22. Tovås Ingegerd           Jouttenlahti Veteranerna     36.28,8  95
 23. Uusitalo Seija           Melakankaan Tytöt            36.30,2  53
 24. Enbuska Raakel           Laakiton                     37.16,1  353
 25. Scott Hilda              Aapuaungdomarna              38.05,2  71
 26. Mansikka Mikael          Laakiton                     38.06,3  358
 27. Rundgren Daavid          Kallioniemen Hiihtäjät       38.26,4  7
 28. Mattsson Fanny           Lag Flamma                   38.28,8  371
 29. Mattsson Matilda         Laakiton                     38.30,3  360
 30. Mattsson Liselott        Lag Flamma                   38.32,0  370
 31. Mattsson Axel            Lag Flamma                   38.45,6  369
 32. Mattsson Markus          Lag Flamma                   38.48,4  368
 33. Havela Matti             Upslaaki                     39.06,6  61
 34. Kurth Viljami            Laakiton                     39.30,3  372
 35. Rinnemaa Sinikka         Potma 2                      41.49,0  4
 36. Vuontisjärvi Taimi       Koivumaan Kova 1             42.00,9  36
 37. Rundgren Jorma           Ollintien Harmaat            42.10,2  49
 38. Vuento Tarja             Tervalammen Klasuajat        42.18,6  78
 39. Vuento Markku            Kittiskarin Kiertäjät        42.20,2  75
 40. Rundgren Kauko           Talarin Tomerat              43.31,2  60
 41. Pasma Anna               Laakiton                     43.44,3  367
 42. Räsänen Tuuli            Laakiton                     43.48,1  366
 43. Mansikka Johan           Laakiton                     43.48,7  357
 44. Lohikoski Janniina       Kuhnurit                     43.53,3  31
 45. Rundgren Lasse           Talarin Tomerat              43.56,8  58
 46. Wanhatalo Lovisa         Aapuaungdomarna              43.58,8  70
 47. Koivumaa Signe           Koivumaan Kova 1             44.26,9  37
 48. Räisänen Sisko           Melakankaan Tytöt            44.28,5  54
 49. Hagerström Raija         Norrma                       44.30,6  82
 50. Lahti Helena             Tervalammen Klasuajat        44.32,0  76
 51. Noppa Erik               Vi Fyra                      44.33,6  86
 52. Niskala Marja-Leena      Kittiskarin Kiertäjät        44.35,8  73
 53. Leinonen Erkki           Kittiskarin Kiertäjät        44.37,0  74
 54. Koskenniemi Raimo        Mäki's Ski                   45.37,0  105
 55. Havela Kauko             Kankhaan Kiertäjät           46.16,2  43
 56. Uusitalo Viljo           Korkealehon Kiertäjät        46.18,8  39
 57. Eronen Eija              Ahmanivan Vaeltajat          46.25,7  365
 58. Uusitalo Saku            Leijonat                     46.37,9  63
 59. Ollila Marko             Leijonat                     46.38,5  64
 60. Johansson Anita          Malmberg Senior              46.47,9  35
 61. Metsävainio Esa          Korkealehon Kiertäjät        46.53,1  41
 62. Greus Hilkka             Kotirannan Laaki             46.54,7  103
 63. Veskoniemi Seija         Pihkanokat                   46.57,3  56
 64. Veskoniemi Matti         Pihkanokat                   46.59,0  55
 65. Koivumaa                 Upslaaki                     47.45,2  62
 66. Hietanen M               Laakiton                     47.47,5  361
 67. Noppa Märta              Vi Fyra                      48.08,1  87
 68. Petäjäniemi Arvi         Alakarin Soutajat            49.43,7  89
 69. Petäjäniemi Onerva       Alakarin Soutajat            49.50,5  90
 70. Rundgren Helmi           Alakarin Soutajat            49.51,9  91
 71. Hannu Calle              Laakiton                     50.04,2  359
 72. Jaako-Körkkö Katja       Team Sekuvain                50.12,2  24
 73. Jaako Kyllikki           Team Sekuvain                50.16,5  25
 74. Neitola Pekka            Team Sodankylä               50.19,6  28
 75. Junttila Henna           Team Sodankylä               50.21,3  26
 76. Junttila Annika          Team Sodankylä               50.22,7  27
 77. Wanhatalo Samuel         Wanhatalogänget              50.36,7  69
 78. Krutrök Johan            Aapuaungdomarna              51.10,5  72
 79. Paananen Raija           Maurin Porukka               51.32,1  85
 80. Koivumaa Arvo            Koivumaan Kova 1             51.54,4  38
 81. Korhonen Reijo           Laakiton                     52.04,7  101
 82. Junttila Birgitta        Kuhnurit                     52.07,7  29
 83. Uusitalo Anna            Lag Uusti                    52.13,4  92
 84. Tiensuu Susanne          Laakiton                     52.13,8  362
 85. Tiensuu Sandra           Lag Uusti                    52.14,8  94
 86. Wanhatalo Ellen          Wanhatalogänget              52.22,7  67
 87. Wanhatalo Elina          Wanhatalogänget              52.24,0  68
 88. Mattsson Nea             MH Skidgänget                52.25,6  66
 89. Holma Anna-Maria         MH Skidgänget                52.31,2  65
 90. Kari Maire               Vaattolahti                  53.22,9  8
 91. Rundgren Hannu           Vaattolahti                  53.23,7  11
 92. Rundgren Tuula           Vaattolahti                  53.25,0  10
 93. Kari Esko                Vaattolahti                  53.26,5  9
 94. Kolehmainen Seija        Potma 2                      54.31,0  3
 95. Sipola Irja              Irjan Laaki                  54.32,3  50
 96. Rundgren Anja            Kotirannan Laaki             54.33,9  104
 97. Greus Matti              Kotirannan Laaki             54.35,8  102
 98. Rantakyrö Bror           Norrma                       54.46,4  81
 99. Lohikoski Raija          Kuhnurit                     54.48,0  30
100. Barsk Ida                Iidas Lag                    54.49,9  34
101. Svarvare Ida             Iidas Lag                    54.52,9  33
102. Koivumaa Lenna           Laakiton                     55.33,1  379
103. Fors Hilkka              Iidas Lag                    55.52,1  32
104. Uusitalo Anna-Greta      Lag Uusti                    57.07,1  93
105. Greus Birgitta           Laakiton                     57.09,2  378
106. Niva Paula               Pihkanokat                   57.10,9  57
107. Rundgren Marja-Leena     Kallioniemen Hiihtäjät       57.17,4  5
108. Uusitalo Eeva            Kankhaan Kiertäjät           57.19,7  42
109. Havela Kaarina           Kankhaan Kiertäjät           57.21,7  44
110. Kallo Julia              Välilehon Vipeltäjät         58.50,2  18
111. Ojanperä Erkki           Laakiton                     59.02,1  354
112. Peura Eeva               Välilehon Vipeltäjät         59.10,2  19
113. Ojanperä Elli            Rajajoen Hiihtäjät           59.32,1  12
114. Ojanperä Hanna           Rajajoen Hiihtäjät           59.34,0  14
115. Rundgren Marjatta        Takatien Joukkue             59.35,7  15
116. Kauppi Katja             Laakiton                     59.38,3  373
117. Kauppi Kaarlo            Takatien Joukkue             59.43,5  16
118. Uramo Mauri              Maurin Porukka             1.00.52,4  83
119. Rundgren Juho            Laakiton                   1.05.01,3  377
120. Rundgren Pirkko          Laakiton                   1.05.03,0  376
121. Lind Anni                Irjan Laaki                1.06.46,5  51
122. Aho Markku               Irjan Laaki                1.06.48,7  52


Meän Hihto 15 km P
     ==================

  1. Ylipää Per-Gunnar        Lag Ylipää                   56.01,8  313
  2. Öhman Börje              Laakiton                     58.06,7  310
  3. Eskelinen Niklas         Laakiton                   1.03.44,4  308
  4. Drgge Sven               Laakiton                   1.06.02,0  312
  5. Mäki Anders              Mäki's Ski                 1.08.31,8  163
  6. Gammelin Pertti          Laakiton                   1.18.24,3  324
  7. Mattsson Anna-Carin      MH Skidgänget              1.20.01,5  161
  8. Aho Marjatta             Team Ahonlaita             1.27.08,4  160
  9. Lehikoinen Maija         Potma 1                    1.28.02,3  151
 10. Enbuska Marianna         Juuson Jälkijoukot         1.29.26,5  158
 11. Enbuska Väinö            Juuson Jälkijoukot         1.29.27,8  159
 12. Panzari Anneli           Juuson Jälkijoukot         1.29.29,6  157
 13. Ahvenjärvi Alpo          Kirkkokuoro                1.30.25,4  155
 14. Rantakokko Inga          Järvikyläläiset            1.33.04,1  156
 15. Räty Heikki              Laakiton                   1.49.10,9  311
 16. Toolainen Greger         Laakiton                   1.58.57,6  326
 17. Grensjö Margareta        Myllynkallion Hihtajat     1.59.04,4  152
 18. Grensjö Bengt            Myllynkallion Hihtajat     1.59.06,4  153


     Meän Hihto 25 km P
     ==================

  1. Kero Simon               Laakiton                   1.09.05,1  304
  2. Scott Johan              Laakiton                   1.12.20,7  309
  3. Mattsson Simon           MH Skidgänget              1.13.01,1  214
  4. Koivisto Seppo           Jokivarren Klaapustajat    1.16.08,7  209
  5. Kero Joakim              Laakiton                   1.16.32,0  305
  6. Stenroos Manu            Team Myllyn Pirtti         1.18.39,9  204
  7. Vuorela Markku           Laakiton                   1.23.13,5  307
  8. Aska Antti               Laakiton                   1.24.59,4  219
  9. Välivaara Daniel         Laakiton                   1.26.02,0  303
 10. Ylipää Niklas            Teuran Laaki               1.32.12,3  201
 11. Taavo Håkan              Lag Påtur                  1.35.02,4  216
 12. Kosteniemi Folke         Laakiton                   1.35.03,3  215
 13. Pantsar Unto             Laakiton                   1.37.37,6  335
 14. Wanhatalo Leif           Laakiton                   1.41.20,5  301
 15. Jouhten Virve            Laakiton                   1.42.08,8  220
 16. Konttaniemi Arne         Järvikyläläiset            1.43.26,1  207
 17. Vaattovaara Voitto                                  1.47.18,4  316
 18. Veranko Susanna          Team Myllyn Pirtti         1.47.30,4  203
 19. Granath Jouko            Kirkkokuoro                1.49.38,5  206
 20. Myllymäki Anu            Leijonat                   1.50.11,7  213
 21. Räsänen Veikko           Laakiton                   1.50.45,7  330
 22. Grenemark Krister        Jokivarren Klaapustajat    1.55.23,9  210
 23. Konttajärvi Salli        Potma 1                    1.55.37,4  202
 24. Ylisaukko-Oja Airi       Team Myllyn Pirtti         2.01.33,6  205
 25. Taavo Rut                Lag Påtur                  2.01.34,3  218
 26. Kontio-Rautio Eva-Maria  Laakiton                   2.08.27,7  300
 27. Taavo Monica             Lag Påtur                  2.17.41,0  217
 28. Ylisirkka Sulo           Järvikyläläiset            2.21.13,7  208
29. Nina Suittio               Laakiton                    3.42,09
30. Pirjo Rötkönen          Laakiton                     3.42,28


     Meän Hihto 6 km V
     =================

  1. Wettainen Jonatan        IFK Tärendö                  25.14,7  271
  2. Uusimäki Ville           Team Rähmä                   25.19,2  263
  3. Malmberg Nore            Malmberg Junior              28.08,1  262
  4. Uusimäki Aki             Team Rähmä                   28.10,3  264
  5. Wettainen Leif           IFK Tärendö                  28.47,2  270
  6. Rundgren Lauri           Laakiton                     30.10,5  375
  7. Liikamaa Veijo           Kuukkeli-Laaki               30.11,2  256
  8. Aho Mari                 Kuukkeli-Laaki               31.09,0  255
  9. Syväniemi Erika          One Way                      32.08,0  268
 10. Niemi Jonna              One Way                      32.09,2  267
 11. Syväniemi Teemu          One Way                      32.14,1  269
 12. Malmberg Oline           Malmberg Junior              34.35,5  261
 13. Väisänen Jeremias        Potma 2                      36.07,2  254
 14. Wettainen Ebba           Laakiton                     36.40,8  352
 15. Ruotsalainen Hanna       Maurin Porukka               58.36,6  258


     Meän Hihto 15 km V
     ==================

  1. Halonen Jouni            Laakiton                     48.02,1  306
  2. Kanniainen Jaakko        Haapakankaan Pauke           51.46,1  317
  3. Lehto Alexander          Laakiton                     54.37,8  320
  4. Heikka Hanna-Riikka      Laakiton                     55.44,9  410
  5. Ylipää Joas              Lag Ylipää                   56.44,1  417
  6. Oja Juulianna            Ojan Laaki                 1.00.21,9  422
  7. Oja Hannu                Ojan Laaki                 1.00.22,9  420
  8. Larsson Mia              Narkens IF                 1.01.08,5  415
  9. Koivumaa Marko           Ahmanivan Vaeltajat        1.03.24,5  328
 10. Orajärvi Paavo           Takapalon Taapertajat      1.04.04,1  412
 11. Larsson Anna-Maja        Narkens IF                 1.04.29,3  414
 12. Lantto Sari              Laakiton                   1.08.08,9  411
 13. Wettainen Ann-Sofie      IFK Tärendö                1.08.33,7  416
 14. Ström Sara               Vi Fyra                    1.08.37,9  413
 15. Rundgren Leo             Team Ahonlaita             1.09.28,7  409
 16. Grenemark Mikael         Jokivarren Klaapustajat    1.11.06,0  404
 17. Rundgren Lasse           Takatien Joukkue           1.11.06,3  403
 18. Oja Kirsi                Ojan Laaki                 1.11.25,2  421
 19. Tolonen Henna            Melakankaan Tytöt          1.13.23,0  407
 20. Kanniainen Minna         Haapakankaan Pauke         1.15.43,8  315
 21. Koivumaa Keijo           Ahmanivan Vaeltajat        1.16.07,9  329
 22. Poutiainen Juho          Savon Suksisepot           1.19.18,7  406
 23. Poutiainen Kaisa         Savon Suksisepot           1.19.29,3  405
 24. Aho Pentti               Team Ahonlaita             1.27.07,5  408
 25. Kihniä Marjatta          Myllynkallion Hihtajat     1.59.02,2  401
 26. Kihniä Markku            Myllynkallion Hihtajat     1.59.03,0  402


     Meän Hihto 25 km V
     ==================

  1. Slotins Roberts          Ski-College Gigolot        1.04.17,5  469
  2. Allvee Indrek            Ski-College Gigolot        1.04.18,2  471
  3. Lehto Joakim             Laakiton                   1.04.19,3  322
  4. Vuollo Sami              Ski-College Neuvostoliitto 1.04.36,7  468
  5. Paeglitis Marcis         Ski-College DDR            1.06.02,6  473
  6. Uusitalo Santeri         Ski-College Eräjormat      1.07.51,8  464
  7. Korsunovs Reinis         Ski-College Neuvostoliitto 1.07.52,6  467
  8. Friman Juho              Ski-College Eräjormat      1.07.55,6  463
  9. Teurajärvi Jaana         Teuran Laaki               1.11.19,2  452
 10. Deruks Konstantins       Ski-College Neuvostoliitto 1.11.28,2  466
 11. Birkentals Nauris        Ski-College DDR            1.12.18,7  474
 12. Teurajärvi Pertti        Teuran Laaki               1.13.00,5  451
 13. Enke Henrik              Ski-College DDR            1.13.27,2  472
 14. Pelttari Elisa           Laakiton                   1.14.20,9  482
 15. Malmberg Karl-Erik       Malmberg Senior            1.14.43,9  459
 16. Rautio Mikko             Laakiton                   1.14.44,8  302
 17. Niska Mikael             Laakiton                   1.15.14,4  318
 18. Vaattovaara Markku       Järvelän Laaki             1.16.32,3  455
 19. Malmberg Atle            Malmberg Junior            1.17.40,0  461
 20. Harju Joni               Laakiton                   1.20.05,8  314
 21. Muhonen Aki              Ski-College Gigolot        1.23.06,6  470
 22. Vaattovaara Toivo        Järvelän Laaki             1.23.24,5  454
 23. Kolehmainen Mikael       Ski-College Eräjormat      1.26.05,8  465
 24. Malmberg Tovås           Malmberg Senior            1.29.20,1  460
 25. Uusitalo Tuomo           Uuettalot                  1.32.37,3  476
 26. Pietilä Aapo             Team Kivilaki              1.36.19,5  458
 27. Poutiainen Seppo         Savon Suksisepot           1.37.51,4  462
 28. Pätse Päivi              Laakiton                   1.39.32,0  319
 29. Mäkivuoti-Niska Teija    Laakiton                   1.43.13,7  480
 30. Soppela Päivi            Laakiton                   1.43.15,1  481
 31. Eero Paavo               Laakiton                   1.45.34,9  321
 32. Vittikko Minna           Laakiton                   1.45.56,9  323
 33. Kanniainen Ossi          Haapakankaan Pauke         1.45.59,1  487
 34. Flygare Jukka-Pekka      Mäki's Ski                 1.46.11,8  325
 35. Sieppi Vesa              Upslaaki                   1.50.51,3  479
 36. Ahonen Heidi             Järvelän Laaki             1.52.40,3  453
 37. Uusitalo Tellervo        Uuettalot                  1.53.21,4  475
 38. Vanha Hannele            Uuettalot                  1.56.29,9  477
 39. Mattila Keijo            Laakiton                   2.04.19,7  327
 40. Orajärvi Satu            Team Kivilaki              2.11.25,5  457
 41. Orajärvi Teemu           Team Kivilaki              2.11.26,1  456

Jarkka lapset 13.3.2010                   T U L O K S E T            
Pellon Ponsi                              ---------------                


     Tytöt ja Pojat 4v 2006-      200m  P
     ====================================

  1. Joel Niska               FIN                           1.25,1  7
  2. Eino Harju               FIN                           1.49,1  4
  3. Jonsson Alina            SWE                           2.03,6  107
  4. Aada Aska                FIN                           2.28,1  3
  5. Venla Enbuska            FIN                           2.59,9  8
  6. Ella Tolonen             FIN                           3.20,1  9
  7. Onni Koivumaa            FIN                           4.25,3  105


     Tytöt ja Pojat 6v 2004-2005   500m  P
     =====================================

  1. Veikka-Matti Körkkö      FIN                           4.08,9  17
  2. Lotte-Line Ekström       FIN                           4.12,1  11
  3. Helmi Jouhten            FIN                           5.00,4  12
  4. Nella-Riina Heikka       FIN                           5.32,7  31
  5. Jenni Enbuska            FIN                           5.34,0  26
  6. Emmi Närhi               FIN                           5.37,7  27
  7. Emmi Saukkoriipi         FIN                           5.59,2  15
  8. Nanna Muhonen            FIN                           6.20,3  21
  9. Maria Harju              FIN                           6.20,8  18
 10. Gustav Mattsson          SWE                           6.29,8  20
 11. Ellen Kurth              FIN                           6.34,3  32
 12. Riku Vaattovaara         FIN                           6.39,7  14
 13. Juulia Mansikka          SWE                           6.48,2  10
 14. Vertti Ylipeura          FIN                           6.54,0  25
 15. Emilia Tolonen           FIN                           7.01,1  28
 16. Nella Kurth              FIN                           7.03,2  24
 17. Sara Ojanperä            FIN                           8.01,8  98
 18. Leevi Enbuska            FIN                           8.21,4  29
 19. Elin Uusitao             SWE                          10.55,8  108
 20. Lauri Jolma              FIN                          10.56,4  16
 21. Eveliina Aho             FIN                          11.01,6  23
 22. Amanda Uusitalo          SWE                          11.33,9  103
 23. Dylan Fischer Waara      SWE                          16.15,7  13


     Tytöt ja Pojat 8v  2002-2003 1 km P
     ===================================

  1. Hanna Havela             FIN                           4.23,3  38
  2. Jussi Niska              FIN                           4.32,5  40
  3. Niklas Ekström           FIN                           4.44,2  133
  4. Ilona Heikka             FIN                           4.58,9  45
  5. Senni Jouhten            FIN                           5.18,1  35
  6. Elen Mattsson            SWE                           5.22,3  48
  7. Viivi Körkkö             FIN                           5.38,0  43
  8. Saku Uusitalo            FIN                           5.40,5  44
  9. Olli Ylisaukko-oja       FIN                           5.49,1  41
 10. Sara Kanniainen          FIN                           6.27,3  33
 11. Heta Harju               FIN                           6.37,8  36
 12. Aada Konttaniemi         FIN                           6.46,1  49
 13. Helmi Saukkoriipi        FIN                           6.49,7  37
 14. Juho Rundgren            FIN                           7.00,3  134
 15. Jessika Ojanperä         FIN                           7.23,8  99
 16. Patrik Päkkilä           FIN                           7.36,7  112
 17. Atte Tolonen             FIN                           7.46,0  42
 18. Axel Uusitalo            SWE                           8.14,9  102
 19. Emilia Aho               FIN                           8.29,1  46
 20. Leevi Jolma              FIN                           9.45,8  39
 21. Joonas Aska              FIN                          10.59,4  111
 22. Emma Kolehmainen         FIN                          12.46,4  47
 23. Jonsson Edward           SWE                          18.05,9  106
 
 
Tytöt 10v  2000-2001 1 km P
     ===========================

  1. Ebba Wettainen           SWE                           4.31,7  52
  2. Emilia Syväniemi         FIN                           4.44,0  56
  3. Fanny Ylipää             SWE                           4.57,7  53
  4. Miia Mäntyranta          FIN                           5.14,7  55
  5. Anna Uusitao             SWE                           6.28,3  109
  6. Moa Mäki                 FIN                           6.38,2  54
  7. Linda Ojanperä           FIN                           6.46,8  100


     Pojat 10v  2000-2001 1 km P
     ===========================

  1. Mansikka Mikael          SWE                           4.49,8  61
  2. Axel Mattsson            SWE                           4.51,1  63


     Tytöt 12v  1998-1999 2 km P
     ===========================

  1. Alina Heikka             FIN                           7.20,6  74
  2. Jonna Niemi              FIN                           7.48,4  69
  3. Oline Malmberg           SWE                           8.04,8  76
  4. Fanny Mattsson           SWE                           8.35,6  70
  5. Henni Ylisaukko-oja      FIN                           8.51,8  71
  6. Matilda Mattsson         SWE                           8.54,8  72
  7. Emilia Salomaa           FIN                          10.19,6  68
  8. Jenna Ojanperä           FIN                          12.15,6  101
  9. Eva Kolehmainen          FIN                          23.22,6  73


     Pojat 12v   1998-1999 2 km P
     ============================

  1. Aki Uusimäki             FIN                           7.28,5  82
  2. Matti Larsson            SWE                           8.32,7  80
  3. Rasmus Ekström           FIN                           9.30,8  79
  4. Mansikka Johan           SWE                          10.08,6  78
 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu   1 kpl


     Tytöt 14v   1996-1997 2 km P
     ============================

  1. Essi Heikka              FIN                           6.03,4  87
  2. Erika Syväniemi          FIN                           7.31,8  88
  3. Hanne-Line Ekström       FIN                           8.14,1  86
  4. Mansikka Ida             SWE                           9.11,7  85
  5. Tiia Mäntyranta          FIN                           9.34,1  90
  6. Janniina Lohikoski       FIN                          11.40,2  89


     Pojat 14v   1996-1997 2 km P
     ============================

  1. Ville Uusimäki           FIN                           7.35,0  96
  2. Jouni Liikamaa           FIN                           8.59,8  94
  3. Jeremias Väisänen        FIN                           9.29,1  93
  4. Calle Hannu              SWE                          11.40,9  95
« Viimeksi muokattu: Tammikuu 01, 1970, 02:00:00 kirjoittanut Guest »