Kirjoittaja Aihe: Meän Hihon tulokset  (Luettu 3540 kertaa)

harry

  • Aktiivi
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Viestejä: 1179
    • Profiili
    • http://www.tornionlaaksonjaloste.fi
Meän Hihon tulokset
« : Maaliskuu 14, 2015, 23:44:28 »
P6   Masstart klassisk stil 6 km               
  1   161   MATTSSON Ellen   Mattssons skidgäng   18:40    0
  2   162   TOVÅS MALMBERG Annalill   MNM   18:59   19
  3   156   HIETANEN Lauri V.   Nepokat   19:09   29
  4   151   PIESKÄ Matti   Korkealehon kiertäjät   26:02    7:22
  5   163   WANHATALO Leif   Lag Aapua elit   26:17    7:37
  6   168   ENBUSKA Raakel   x   27:59    9:19
  7   158   RUNDGREN Teuvo   Vaattolahen hihtajat   28:03    9:23
  8   312   GREUS Matti   x   36:34   17:54
  9   157   MARONEN Tarja   Vaattolahen hihtajat   39:41   21:01
 10   164   KARI Maire   Vaattolahen hihtajat   39:43   21:03
 11   154   HAVELA Kauko   Kankhaan kiertäjät   42:28   23:48
 12   152   UUSITALO Viljo   Korkealehon kiertäjät   42:29   23:49
 13   153   METSÄVAINIO Esa   Korkealehon kiertäjät   42:30   23:50
 14   169   OJAJÄRVI Jorma   x   44:57   26:17
 15   170   UUSTALO Mattias   Jarka IF   47:44   29:04
 16   171   LARSSON Christoffer   Jarka IF   49:46   31:06
 17   155   RUNDGREN Marjatta   Ritaharju   50:29   31:49

P15   Masstart klassisk stil 15 km               
  1   205   WANHATALO Samuel   Lag Hevosvaara   47:53    0
  2   210   VAATTOVAARA Markku   x   49:29    1:36
  3   209   UUSITALO Santeri   Sakuteam   54:44    6:51
  4   214   MÄKI Patrik   x   55:17    7:24
  5   213   MÄKI Anders   x   55:19    7:26
  6   202   HÖRNSTRÖM Malin   Lag Ersson   59:17   11:24
  7   208   RÄSÄNEN Veikko   x   1:05:41   17:48
  8   212   KIVILOMPOLO Tiina   x   1:07:23   19:30
  9   203   MATTSSON Anna-Carin   Mattssons skidgäng   1:08:37   20:44
   204   NYKÄNEN Marita   Mattssons skidgäng   1:08:37   20:44
 11   200   RUNDGREN Lasse   Ritaharju   1:14:51   26:58
 12   207   AHO Pentti   Ahonlaita-team   1:20:46   32:53
 13   206   KALLO Julia   Team Välilehto   1:29:08   41:15
 14   201   ORAJÄRVI Ari   Team Välilehto   1:29:09   41:16

P25   Masstart klassisk stil 25 km               
  1   252   SKOTT Erik   Lag Aapua elit   1:04:06    0
  2   251   SKOTT Lucas   Lag Aapua elit   1:06:06    2:00
  3   258   MEDELID Fredrik   Pajala IF   1:06:32    2:26
  4   257   MEDELID Joel   Pajala IF   1:08:02    3:56
  5   253   KOKKONEN Kalevi   x   1:10:46    6:40
  6   250   PEURAVAARA Tore   FIN-SWE laaki   1:15:00   10:54
  7   259   HYRKÄS Marko   ÖIF   1:17:42   13:36
  8   262   MÄKI Rauno   x   1:18:43   14:37
  9   260   JAKOBSSON Holger   ÖIF   1:23:13   19:07
 10   256   STURK Anders   Kuivakangas SK   1:26:45   22:39
 11   254   ERSSON Åke   Övertorneå IF   1:29:39   25:33

V6   Masstart fri stil 6 km               
  1   310   NYKÄINEN Ellen   MNM   16:57    0
  2   309   MALMBERG Oline   MNM   17:13   16
  3   313   LAMPINEN Jorma   x   17:15   18
  4   301   RIIPI Topias   Team Riipi   17:36   39
  5   302   RIIPI Matias   Team Riipi   17:37   40
  6   300   RIIPI Vesa   Team Riipi   17:38   41
  7   307   SYVÄNIEMI Erika   Team Syväniemi   20:09    3:12
  8   306   SYVÄNIEMI Emilia   Team Syväniemi   20:15    3:18
  9   311   UUSITALO Saku   Sakuteam   21:18    4:21
 10   314   SYVÄNIEMI Teemu   Team Syväniemi   22:44    5:47
 11   303   IKONEN Arttu   Väli-Lempeän tiimi   29:25   12:28
 12   304   IKONEN Anne   Väli-Lempeän tiimi   29:27   12:30
 13   305   IKONEN Petteri   Väli-Lempeän tiimi   29:28   12:31

V15   Masstart fri stil 15 km               
  1   357   UUSITALO Tuomo   Uuettalot   49:08    0
  2   358   LANTTO Annika   Pello IF   51:39    2:31
  3   355   RAUTIO Lahja   x   57:02    7:54
  4   351   RUNDGREN Leo   Ahonlaita-team   1:00:15   11:07
  5   350   AHO Mari   Ahonlaita-team   1:02:22   13:14
  6   352   RUNDGREN Assi Maria   Ritaharju   1:08:09   19:01
  7   359   VANHA Jari   Pellon Ponsi   1:08:24   19:16
  8   360   VANHA Joel   Pellon Ponsi   1:08:25   19:17
  9   361   VANHATALO Leena   x   1:08:46   19:38
 10   356   KARINIEMI Esko   x   1:10:49   21:41

V25   Masstart fri stil 25 km               
  1   408   PRIKS Morten   x   1:05:12    0
  2   413   HALONEN Jouni   x   1:05:14    2
  3   416   KOSKENNIEMI Ville   x   1:06:45    1:33
  4   411   PALOVAARA Tauno   x   1:10:44    5:32
  5   403   T MALMBERG Annalill   MNM   1:18:14   13:02
  6   404   PIESKÄ Seija   FIN-SWE laaki   1:20:31   15:19
  7   407   SANDELIN Salla   x   1:20:53   15:41
  8   406   NIVA Jukka   x   1:21:05   15:53
  9   417   NIVA Jan   Ylläksen Rasti   1:23:34   18:22
 10   412   JÄRLSTRÖM Juha   Pellon Ponsi   1:28:41   23:29
 11   401   UUSITALO Tarmo   Uuettalot   1:32:13   27:01
 12   400   MUNKKI Jani   Ritaharju   1:32:59   27:47
 13   405   PIESKÄ Kari   FIN-SWE laaki   1:33:11   27:59
 14   409   YLISAUKKO-OJA Ilkka   x   1:34:42   29:30
 15   410   HARJU Martti   Laentausta IF   1:36:04   30:52
 16   402   ORAJÄRVI Marko   Team Välilehto   1:36:33   31:21
 17   415   EERO Paavo   x   1:38:54   33:42

NT   Masstart klassisk stil Valfri               
   483   ANTINJUNTTI Pentti   x      
   482   ANTINJUNTTI Ulla   x      
   478   DRUGGE Sven   Kaunisvaara IF      
   433   ENBUSKA Marianna   Lempeän Klasuajat      
   434   ENBUSKA Väinö   Lempeän Klasuajat      
   450   ERSSON Karl-Johan   Lag Ersson      
   452   ERSSON Nelly   Lag Ersson      
   451   ERSSON Rune   Lag Ersson      
   469   FAGERVALL Hanna   Aapua IF      
   455   FORS Karl   Lag Hevosvaara      
   481   GREUS Birgitta   Jarka IF      
   159   HAVELA Eila   Lempeät leidit      
   438   HAVELA Kaarina   Kankhaan kiertäjät      
   444   JOLMA Tuomo   Ottas-laaki      
   445   JOLMA-VITTIKKO Aija   Ottas-laaki      
   456   JUUSO Anni   Lempeän Klasuajat      
   486   KESKITALO Lea   x      
   436   KETOLA Alli   Entiset Mestarit      
   473   KIHNIÄ Marjatta   x      
   449   KIHNIÄ Markku   Potman laaki      
   448   KOLEHMAINEN Seija   Potman laaki      
   472   LAHTI Helena   x      
   447   LEHIKOINEN Maija   Potman laaki      
   479   LINDHOLM Lars   x      
   467   LUUKKONEN Lahja   x      
   466   LUUKKONEN Pekka   x      
   465   MATTSSON Evald   Aapua IF      
   453   MATTSSON Nea   Mattssons skidgäng      
   474   MUKKA Heini   x      
   475   MUKKA Jorma   x      
   476   MUKKA Tuomo   x      
   464   OJANPERÄ Anitta   Viriilit klaappijat      
   484   PANTSAR Keijo   x      
   462   PANTSAR Seija   Viriilit klaappijat      
   463   PUOLAKANAHO Matti   Viriilit klaappijat      
   165   RINNE Anneli   Lempeät leidit      
   442   ROWE Outi   Ottas-laaki      
   443   ROWE Tuomas   Ottas-laaki      
   485   RUNDGREN Anja   x      
   457   RUNDGREN David   Entiset Mestarit      
   435   RUNDGREN Hannu   Entiset Mestarit      
   440   RUNDGREN Lasse E.   Nepokat      
   160   RUNDGREN Marja-Leena   Lempeät leidit      
   441   RUNDGREN Oiva   Nepokat      
   477   RÄSÄNEN Tuula   x      
   458   RÄTY Heikki   x      
   468   SKOTT Alva   Aapua IF      
   470   TAAVO Håkan   Aapua IF      
   480   TAAVO Rut   Aapua IF      
   437   UUSITALO Eeva   Kankhaan kiertäjät      
   439   VANHA Hannele   Uuettalot      
   454   WANHATALO Rikard   Lag Hevosvaara      
   460   VESKONIEMI Matti   x      
   459   VESKONIEMI Seija   x      
   471   WESTERBERG Rune   x      
   446   VITTIKKO Seppo   Ottas-laaki
« Viimeksi muokattu: Tammikuu 01, 1970, 02:00:00 kirjoittanut Guest »