Kirjoittaja Aihe: Meän Hihon tulokset  (Luettu 3023 kertaa)

harry

  • Aktiivi
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Viestejä: 1183
    • Profiili
    • http://www.tornionlaaksonjaloste.fi
Meän Hihon tulokset
« : Maaliskuu 13, 2016, 09:03:21 »
Resultat/tulokset  Meän Hihto/Jägarmarschen 2016-03-12         
               
6 km - P6      Klassisk/Perinteinen         
Place   Bib   First name   Last name   Team name   Time
1   158   Lauri  V.   Hietanen   Nepokat   21:52.8
2   173   Johanna   Alm   x   26:13.3
3   167   Jari   Kallo   Naamijoen Dream Team   26:44.3
4   168   Oiva   Rundgren   Laaki Kaarle   27:11.2
5   172   Ingvar   Forss   Havelanpään laaki   27:19.7
6   164   Ari   Orajärvi   Naamijoen Dream Team   29:59.1
7   175   Jaakko   Pertula   x   30:44.7
8   169   Leif   Wanhatalo   Aapua   31:16.1
9   166   Iida   Kallo   Naamijoen Dream Team   32:54.0
10   165   Julia   Kallo   Naamijoen Dream Team   32:58.2
11   170   Teija   Ollila   Havelanpään laaki   34:06.8
12   150   Sinikka   Rinnemaa   Lempeän Karjut   35:12.7
13   151   Raakel   Rundgren   Mukanlahen mutterit   40:46.6
13   171   Marko   Ollila   Havelanpään laaki   40:46.6
15   162   Anja   Rundgren   Takatien laaki   47:28.6
16   163   Marjatta   Rundgren   Takatien laaki   47:33.9
17   152   Viljo   Uusitalo   Korkealehon kiertäjät   51:56.9
17   154   Kauko   Havela   Kankhaan kiertäjät   51:56.9
19   153   Esa   Metsävainio   Korkealehon kiertäjät   52:00.7
20   156   Amanda   Rundgren   Mönkkärikuskit   52:19.2
20   157   Antti   Rundgren   Mönkkärikuskit   52:19.2
22   174   Elisa   Romppainen   x   52:54.4
23   160   Marjanne   Heikurainen   Raahvaat naiset   1:21:05.1
24   159   Eila   Havela   Raahvaat naiset   1:49:05.3
24   161   Maija   Lehikoinen   Raahvaat naiset   1:49:05.3
               
6 km - V6      Fri teknik/Vapaa         
Place   Bib   First name   Last name   Team name   Time
1   310   Ellen   Nykäinen   Lag Nykäinen   16:10.0
2   303   Jorma   Lapinniemi   Korkealehon kiertäjät   16:11.6
3   313   Saku   Uusitalo   Sakun tiimi   20:21.8
4   301   Edvin   Höynälä   Koppanamäen Laaki   20:23.3
5   305   Emilia   Syväniemi   Team Syväniemi   20:45.7
6   304   Erika   Syväniemi   Team Syväniemi   20:49.5
7   311   Viktor   Nykäinen   Lag Nykäinen   21:41.1
8   312   Urban   Nykäinen   Lag Nykäinen   21:43.7
9   314   Lauri  V.   Rundgren   Mönkärikuskit   21:44.5
10   315   Jenny   Öhman   x   22:39.0
11   306   Mari   Aho   Team Ahma   24:26.2
12   302   Sirpa   Rickblom-Höynälä   Koppanamäen Laaki   25:09.9
13   300   Ellen   Höynälä   Koppanamäen Laaki   28:42.2
14   308   Veikka   Rousu   Laaki Rousu   35:46.1
15   309   Hilla   Rousu   Laaki Rousu   45:44.2
16   307   Heli   Rousu   Laaki Rousu   45:45.9
               
15 km - P15      Klassisk/Perinteinen         
Place   Bib   First name   Last name   Team name   Time
1   210   Markku   Vaattovaara   x   51:29.8
2   208   Santeri   Uusitalo   Sakun tiimi   54:30.3
3   213   Patrik   Mäki   x   55:11.6
4   204   Ellen   Mattsson   Mattssons skidgäng   56:54.1
5   211   Håkan   Taavo   x   56:55.0
6   215   Hilkka   Ylisaukko-Oja   x   1:02:44.4
7   212   Anders   Mäki   x   1:02:47.5
8   209   Fredrik   Forsén   x   1:10:10.5
9   200   Leo   Rundgren   Mukanlahen mutterit   1:10:11.1
10   205   Anna-Carin   Mattsson   Mattssons skidgäng   1:10:41.9
11   214   Tuula   Leionen   x   1:16:15.2
12   206   Krister   Grenemark   Lag Valkeakoski   1:16:21.4
13   201   Lasse   Rundgren   Takatien laaki   1:20:29.0
               
15 km - V15      Fri teknik/Vapaa         
Place   Bib   First name   Last name   Team name   Time
1   356   Esko   Kariniemi   x   43:53.6
2   350   Raimo   Höynälä   Mukanlahen mutterit   46:08.2
3   351   Ville   Korhola   Mattkamiehet   46:29.2
4   358   Börje   Öhman   x   54:27.9
5   355   Lahja   Rautio   x   55:33.8
6   357   Ella   Rönnbäck   Team Snell   59:23.0
7   353   Otilia   Snell   Team Snell   1:00:27.7
8   352   Mimmi   Snell   Team Snell   1:00:34.5
9   354   Mia   Lahti   Team Snell   1:01:11.0
               
25 km - KM25      Klassisk/Perinteinen   Elit       
Place   Bib   First name   Last name   Team name   Time
1   560   Niklas   Niska   Ounasvaaran HS   57:49.4
2   561   Niila   Ahokas   x   58:40.1
3   552   Morten   Priks   Sakun tiimi   1:01:12.7
4   550   Jyri   Uusitalo   x   1:03:38.2
5   557   Erik   Scott   Bröderna Scott   1:03:53.0
6   553   Keijo   Pintamo-Kenttälä   Team Takaliukas   1:03:55.2
7   558   Johan   Scott   Bröderna Scott   1:05:15.2
8   564   Andreas   Tano   Ohtanajärvi IK   1:08:44.3
9   554   Jouni   Suopanki   Jokivarren Tasurimiehet   1:09:01.3
10   555   Seppo   Koivisto   Jokivarren Tasurimiehet   1:09:10.5
11   562   Velu   Kallunki   x   1:11:03.0
12   551   Marcis   Paeglitis   Sakun tiimi   1:13:07.3
13   563   Tauno   Palovaara   RDS   1:16:23.2
14   556   Jarmo   Maunu   Jokivarren Tasurimiehet   2:05:18.1
               
25 km - KN25      Klassisk/Perinteinen   Elit       
Place   Bib   First name   Last name   Team name   Time
1   501   Iina   Ahokas   x   1:08:49.0
2   502   Henna   Kallunki   Team Takaliukas   1:08:49.6
3   503   Elisa   Pelttari   x   1:09:41.4
4   506   Malin   Hörnström   Kirunagänget   1:20:00.1
5   504   Aila   Jaako-Hallqvist   x   1:30:41.2
6   505   Christina   Klingestål   Ohtanajärvi IK   1:33:48.4
               
25 km - P25      Klassisk/Perinteinen         
Place   Bib   First name   Last name   Team name   Time
1   268   Paul   Johansson   x   1:08:43.7
2   270   Jan-Erik   Svangärd   x   1:10:09.9
3   272   Joel   Medelid   x   1:10:33.7
4   267   Lucas   Scott   Bröderna Scott   1:11:26.2
5   277   Marko   Hyrkäs   x   1:18:52.7
6   256   Tore   Peuravaara   Lag Valkeakoski   1:19:46.6
7   273   Martin   Ersson   Kirunagänget   1:20:01.4
8   259   Lars   Uusitalo   Pajala laget   1:20:07.1
9   258   Britta   Tervaniemi   Pajala laget   1:20:17.4
10   257   Kalevi   Kokkoinen   Övertorneå IF (ej lag)   1:21:11.6
11   274   Rauno   Mäki   x   1:22:23.6
12   278   Ida   Semrén   x   1:22:24.5
13   264   Esa   Rantakeisu   x   1:24:27.9
14   251   Oline   Malmberg   Lag Malmbergs   1:25:32.3
15   252   Annalill Tovås   Malmberg   Lag Malmbergs   1:25:51.0
16   275   John   Andersson-Fors   x   1:27:14.1
17   269   Eva   Mettävainio   x   1:27:40.4
18   281   Johan   Välitalo   x   1:28:01.8
19   261   Tony   Eriksson   Vinprovarna   1:28:13.6
20   271   Holger   Jakobsson   x   1:30:17.4
21   262   Åke   Ersson   Vinprovarna   1:30:51.3
22   265   Anders   Sturk   Lag Valkeakoski   1:31:32.3
23   263   Daniel   Hadebrandt   Vinprovarna   1:34:17.5
24   250   Niilo   Väisänen   Lempeän Karjut   1:39:39.6
25   280   David   Pekkari   x   1:40:27.2
26   276   Tina   Kivilompolo   x   1:55:09.4
27   279   Martin   Tano   x   1:58:49.0
28   253   Mari   Lantto   Team Ahma   2:21:10.7
29   254   Veijo   Liikamaa   Team Ahma   2:21:11.3
               
25 km - V25      Fri teknik/Vapaa         
Place   Bib   First name   Last name   Team name   Time
1   400   Jouni   Halonen   Lempeän Karjut   1:11:05.1
2   405   Antti   Pohjanvesi   Team Takaliukas   1:14:25.6
3   409   Mikko   Niska   x   1:15:32.7
4   401   Seija   Pieskä   Lempeän Luistelijat   1:18:50.4
5   408   Annika   Lantto   x   1:20:53.6
6   407   Tuomo   Uusitalo   UUETTALOT   1:22:54.5
7   402   Kari   Pieskä   Lempeän Luistelijat   1:28:44.3
8   406   Tellervo   Uusitalo   UUETTALOT   1:38:43.9
9   404   Vili   Rousu   Laaki Rousu   2:01:06.3
10   403   Sakari   Rousu   Laaki Rousu   2:01:09.2
               
               
- - NT      Utan tid/Ilman aikaa         
Bib   First name   Last name   Team name      
448   K-E.   Malmberg   Lag Malmbergs      
451   Tuomo   Jolma   Kolmessa polvessa      
453   Tuomas   Rowe   Kolmessa polvessa      
452   Outi   Rowe   Kolmessa polvessa      
466   Marjatta   Kihniä   x      
485   Helena   Lahti   x      
474   Evald   Mattsson   Mattssons skidgäng      
446   Kauko   Rundgren   Nepokat      
442   Hannu   Rundgren   Vaattolahen Hihtajat      
445   Lasse E.   Rundgren   Nepokat      
457   Emilia   Ylisaukko-oja   Naamiksen hihtajat      
458   Airi   Ylisaukko-oja   Naamiksen hihtajat      
440   Maire   Kari   Vaattolahen Hihtajat      
441   Teuvo   Rundgren   Vaattolahen Hihtajat      
478   Bror   Kostenniemi   Kostis laget      
479   Kerstin   Andersson   Kostis laget      
464   Seija   Veskoniemi   x      
465   Matti   Veskoniemi   x      
480   Sven   Drugge   x      
481   Pertti   Keisu   x      
483   Matti   Liimatta   x      
459   Jukka   Lehmuskoski   Naamiksen hihtajat      
498   Birgitta   Greus   x      
472   Pontus   Hörnström   Tonåringar      
439   Heino   Juuso   Lempeän Luistelijat      
462   Markku   Kihniä   Laaki Kaarle      
491   Seija   Kolehmainen   x      
447   Kirsti   Syväniemi   Team Syväniemi      
482   Lars   Lindblom   x      
469   Rune   Ersson   Kirunagänget      
468   Nelly   Ersson   Kirunagänget      
495   Monika   Taavo   x      
430   Heini   Mukka   Trio M      
431   Jorma   Mukka   Trio M      
432   Tuomo   Mukka   Trio M      
467   Bo   Hallqvist   x      
489   Jarkko   Rautio   x      
490   Veikko   Räsänen   x      
460   Hannele   Vanha   UUETTALOT      
487   Rune   Westerberg   x      
433   Marianna   Enbuska   Lempeän Klasuajat      
434   Väinö   Enbuska   Lempeän Klasuajat      
443   Eeva   Uusitalo   Kankhaan kiertäjät      
444   Kaarina   Havela   Kankhaan kiertäjät      
486   Rut   Taavo   x      
494   Simon   Mattsson   x      
463   Heikki   Räty   x      
500   Anna-Maria   Wahlberg   x      
499   Pertti   Gamelin   x      
488   Veikko   Vanhatalo   x      
492   Niklas   Eskelinen   x      
493   Päivi   Vattovaara   x      
470   Karl-Johan   Ersson   Tonåringar      
471   Julian   Ersson   Tonåringar      
497   Ilpo   Talka   x      
496   Iiris   Talka   x      
475   Lovisa   Wanhatalo   Aapua      
484   Alva   Scott   x      
476   Rikard   Wanhatalo   Aapua      
435   Jouko   Unhola   Lempeän Klasuajat      
461   Olle   Niemi   Laaki Kaarle      
449   Birger   Ylisaukko-oja   Matkamiehet      
450   Petri   Ylisaukko-oja   Matkamiehet      
454   Elina   Nousiainen   Nousut      
455   Minna   Nousiainen   Nousut      
456   Jaakko   Nousiainen   Nousut      
436   Anne   Ikonen   Lempeän Hiihtäjät      
437   Petteri   Ikonen   Lempeän Hiihtäjät      
438   Arttu   Ikonen   Lempeän Hiihtäjät      
473   Nea   Mattsson   Mattssons skidgäng      
477   Göte   Kostenniemi   Kostis laget      
1   Tore   Wahlberg   x      
2   Heid   Koski   x      
3   Simon   Rundgren   x      
4   Jarmo   Söderman   x      
5   Esko   Mattelmäki   x      
6   Raija   Mattelmäki   x
« Viimeksi muokattu: Tammikuu 01, 1970, 02:00:00 kirjoittanut Guest »